COPA DE CLUBES: RESULTADOS Y POSICIONES

www.futbolflorida.blogspot.com
TODOS LOS RESULTADOS DE LA 4TA FECHA:
POR LUCIANO GAITE,NESTOR FRANCIA, MIGUEL CASTAGNARO, EDUARDO ALONZO, CARLOS VALDIVIA Y GIEFI

SERIE A
Peñarol (Rivera)2-0 Nacional (Tbo)
Ayer- Zorrilla 1-0 San Eugenio
POSICIONES. Peñarol 9, San Eugenio 7, Zorrilla 4, Nacional 2

SERIE B
Wanderers 2-1 Ferro
46, 57 Ernesto Laca (W) Nicolas Ferreira (F)
POSICIONES. Wanderers 9, Ferro Carril y Litoral 3

SERIE C
Tulipán 3-1 Barracas
POSICIONES: Barracas 6, Tulipán y Bella Vista 3

SERIE D
Laureles 1-0 Polancos
Sud América 3-2 Peñarol
POSICIONES: Laureles 9, Polancos 7, Sud América 6, Peñarol 1

SERIE E
Independiente 1-1 Esparta
45′Matías Mohozzo (I) 4′ Prieto (E)
Porongos 4-2 Estudiantes EC GIEFI
POSICIONES: Porongos 10, Esparta 6, Independiente 4, Estudiantes EC 1

SERIE F
Juventud Unida 3-0 Darling
48′Cristian Osores, 62′Agustín Nuñez, Gerardo Dominguez
Uruguayo 1-1 Juventud GIEFI
POSICIONES:Juventud 8, Juventud Unida y Darling 5, Uruguayo 2

SERIE G
Central 2-1 La Floresta
Artesano 1-2 Nacional
POSICIONES: Central (C)12, Nacional 9, Artesano 3, La Floresta 0

SERIE H
Ayer- Huracán 0-1 River Plate
Racing 1-1 Artigas
POSICIONES: River Plate y Racing 8, Artigas 5, Huracán 0

SERIE I
Ayer- Santa Bernardina 7-0 Fray Marcos
Nacional 3-3 Defensor
POSICIONES: Defensor y Santa Bernardina 8, Nacional 4, Fray Marcos 1

SERIE J
Estrella del Norte 1-5 Plaza
Atlético Florida 0-1 Juvenil
POSICIONES: Juvenil (C) 12, Plaza 7, Atlético Florida 4, Estrella del Norte 1

SERIE K
Progreso 3-0 Rampla
21 de Abril 1-1 Wanderers
44′ Leonardo Figueredo, Fdo Athaydes
POSICIONES: Progreso 10, Wanderers 7, 21 de Abril 5, Rampla 0

SERIE L
Ayer-Guaraní Sarandí 0-1 Barrio Olímpico
Vida Nueva SB 1-1 San Jacinto VN
POSICIONES: Barrio Olímpico 7, Vida Nueva y San Jacinto 5, Guaraní Sarandí 1

SERIE M
Atlético Fernandino 2-1 San Carlos
POSICIONES: Atlético Fernandino y San Carlos 4, Palermo 2

SERIE N
Ayer-Lavalleja 13-0 Aiguá
POSICIONES: Lavalleja (C)9, Pan de Azúcar 3, Aiguá 0

SERIE O
Conventos 7-1 Peñarol
POSICIONES: Conventos (C)7, Las Piedras (C)4, Aiguá (E) 0

SERIE P
Melo Wanderers 0-0 Artigas
Progreso 4-2 Ferroviario GIEFI
POSICIONES Melo Wanderers 8, Artigas y Ferroviario 5, Progreso 3

Otras Notas

Dejar un comentario